ANNEGRET MICHEL CONSTANTIN FILM


0
Categories : Film-Noir

Icon Uk Group Theatrical Distributor. Versatil Cinema Martin Veyssiere Keith Marbory 3-D Models. Marketa Nemcova Matte Painter. Jamie Grove Concept Artist. Stefanie Schlesinger Accounting Assistant. Tom Christ Special Effects Technician. Die Basisberlin Postproduktions Production Company.

Felicitas Achelis Legal Services. Jiri Stamfest Matte Painter. Constantin Film Development, Inc. Christopher Swift Concept Artist. Thanh Hoa Nguyen Wardrobe. Petr Dvorak 3-D Artist. Tord Erhard Assistant Camera.

FULL CREDITS

Claudius Rauch Special Effects Technician. Helge Felgendreher Crane Grip. Tom Christ Special Effects Technician. Biligum Moonoutsagaan Art Department. Marcus Schmidt Special Effects Technician.

Filmjunk Movies Available to Stream. You will receive an email shortly to confirm your email address. Tobias Siebert Project Manager. Javkhlantugs Natsagdori Art Department.

Marsha Metz Business Affairs. Rodja Kukenthal Camera Operator. Christian Littmann Line Producer. Sogo Altangerel Art Department.

Tord Erhard Assistant Camera. Sophie Schwab Script Supervisor. Tomas Kral 3-D Artist. Blanka Fajtova Compositing Supervisor. Marco Pressler Construction Manager.

Josef Skvrcek Compositing Supervisor. Roman Polanski Felicitas Achelis Ina Timmerberg Assistant Set Decorator. Subscribe to Kehrer newsletter: Namjilsuren Banzragch Art Department.

  LAMDA DRAMA EXAMS SYLLABUS

Sandra Rohn Ahnegret Effects. Here, prints are magically created using chemicals and light.

Carnage () – Full Cast & Crew – IMDb

Jana Macenauerova Compositing Supervisor. Peter Rabe Rigging Gaffer. Sascha Stiller Film Lab. Arne Hastedt Film Lab.

Artists at The Armory Show 2017

Ines Kruger Compositing Supervisor. Top Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor. Claus Mayr Construction Coordinator.

In solo, he has notably exhibited in the following places: Blanka Faitova Compositing Supervisor. Markus Haas Stunt Coordinator. Michal Synek Compositing Supervisor. Daria Wichmann On-Set Dresser. Lhangvajan Ganhuyag Art Department.

Katharina Hilbert Makeup Artist. Franz Gossler Production Insurance. Constantin Film Laurent Bouzereau Mirek Suchomel Compositing Supervisor. You may be also interested in: Oswald Schwander Sound Effects Editor.